19:00 乌克甲

阿里安莱波娃多利纳

-

克里斯塔尔

  19:00 丹麦U19

兰达斯弗雷亚U19

-

桑德捷斯基U19

  19:00

弗洛塔

-

格瓦達科沙林

  19:00 俄超

莫斯科火车头

-

喀山鲁宾

  19:00 葡甲

费伦斯

-

本菲卡B队

  19:00 西丙

希洪竞技B队

-

奥维多B队

  19:00 西丙

维尔瓦

-

马利诺

  19:00

科英布拉大学U23

-

法玛利考U23

  19:00

本菲卡U23

-

马里迪莫U23

  19:00

布拉加U23

-

雷克斯欧斯U23

  19:00

吉马雷斯U23

-

里奥阿维U23

  19:00 俄甲

苏维埃之翼

-

叶尼塞

  19:00 俄甲

艾立叙欧斯克

-

布里安斯克迪纳摩

  19:00 俄甲

辛历克

-

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

  19:00 俄甲

沃尔加阿斯特拉罕

-

奥伦堡加索维克

  19:00 波兰乙

埃尔布隆格

-

加巴尼亚

  19:00 波兰乙

萨尼克

-

弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II

  19:00 伊朗甲

厄尔布尔士

-

帕尔斯布什尔

  19:00 伊朗甲

波斯波利斯帕克达什特

-

斯兰泽游牧者

  19:00 泰足总

北榄城

-

马耶霍联

  19:00 泰足总

曼谷联合队

-

清莱FC

  19:00 泰足总

南奔战士

-

春武里

  19:00 泰足总

廊莫那浦府

-

巴蜀基利

  19:00 乌克U21

高华尤夫卡U21

-

阿拉卡森德里亚U21

  19:00

贝尔奇特

-

萨拉戈萨B队

  19:00

卡阿特

-

萨利涅纳

  19:00 丹麦U17

艾斯堡U17

-

瓦埃勒U17

  19:00 爱沙乙

帕尔努JK

-

塔巴沙卢查玛

  19:00 爱沙丙

沃鲁

-

塔林FC

  19:00

AD圣胡安U19

-

纽文西亚索里亚U19

  19:00

圣菲尼斯CF U19

-

鲁萨迪尔U19

  19:00

CE欧罗巴U19

-

科喏拉U19

  19:00

阿凯恩斯

-

莫尔塔古

  19:00

阿格达

-

瓦拉达雷斯

  19:00

迪泽姆罗

-

杜连斯

  19:00

泰罗芬斯

-

皇家维拉

  19:00

恩多拉联队

-

监狱豹

  19:00

波德拉谢比亚拉

-

KSW

  19:00

达门U19

-

维拉卡洛斯U19

  19:00

吉姆纳斯迪奇U19

-

卡萨布兰卡U19

  19:00

萨格勒布迪纳摩U19

-

鲁达士U19

  19:00

夏积杜克U19

-

萨格勒布火车头U19

  19:00

超级体育后备队

-

奥兰多海盗后备队

  19:00

波士顿U19

-

维拉特雷萨U19

  19:00

丹奴比奥U19

-

河床U19

  19:00 西女超

毕尔巴鄂竞技女足

-

马德里竞技女足

  19:00 西女超

巴塞罗那女足

-

圣特雷莎女足

  19:00 西女超

洛格罗尼奥女足

-

S.乌尔瓦女足

  19:00 西女超

伊巴女足

-

拉科鲁尼亚女足

  19:00 西女超

皇家马德里女足

-

塞维利亚女足

  19:00 波青联

克拉科维亚青年队

-

哥罗纳青年队

  19:00 波青联

斯拉斯克青年队

-

萨比利斯青年队

  19:00 波青联

列治亚青年队

-

路宾青年队

  19:00 摩尔甲

斯芬图尔

-

米沙米

  19:00

沃日多瓦茨U19

-

OFK贝尔格莱德U19

  19:15 波青联

埃斯卡拉瓦索维亚青年队

-

历基亚青年队

  19:15 印尼超

斯乐门

-

巴厘联

  19:20

河内女足

-

胡志明市女足

  19:30 斯伐甲

FK柯西斯

-

波普拉德

  19:30 斯伐甲

科马尔诺

-

斯卡利卡

  19:30 斯伐甲

MSK贝塞夫

-

斯拉沃

  19:30 波兰甲

GKS贝查特

-

比查度

  19:30 伊朗甲

霍拉马巴德

-

艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼

  19:30 伊朗甲

胡泽斯坦

-

乔卡塔利什

  19:30 伊朗甲

沙辛布什尔

-

塔拉依萨纳萨维

  19:30 丹麦U19

欧登塞U19

-

哥本哈根U19

  19:30

桑坦德竞技B队

-

斯特维拉

  19:30

美利拉CD

-

CF安提哥拉

  19:30 意女甲

佛罗伦萨女足

-

AC米兰女足

  19:30

IMT诺维贝尔格莱德U19

-

沃伊沃迪纳U19

  19:35 中协杯

江苏苏宁易购

-

天津泰达

  19:40 波兰甲

布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨

-

LKS洛迪兹

  19:55 沙地青

哈哲尔青年队

-

艾沙比青年队

  19:55 沙地青

伊蒂法克青年队

-

尤胡德青年队

  19:55 沙地乙

雷得汉

-

莫泽尔

  19:55 沙地乙

阿尔特吉

-

阿尔沙尔卡

  20:00 波女超

别杰霍维采女足

-

WKS斯拉斯克女足

  20:00 匈U19

吉奥利U19

-

迪欧斯捷尔U19

  20:00

哈积拉赫

-

禾里亚

  20:00 德乙

布伦斯维克

-

圣保利

  20:00 德乙

菲尔特

-

海登海默

  20:00 德乙

汉堡

-

汉诺威96

  20:00 德乙

奥斯纳布鲁克

-

卡尔斯鲁厄

  20:00 俄甲

阿克伦托格里蒂

-

巴蒂卡

  20:00 俄甲

阿兰尼亚瓦拉

-

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃

  20:00 俄甲

伊凡诺沃

-

诺夫哥罗德

  20:00 波兰乙

斯塔加德甚切青

-

琴斯托霍瓦火花

  20:00 波兰乙

西德尔策

-

苏瓦乌基

  20:00 乌克超

FC利沃夫

-

伊尼胡列斯

  20:00 突尼甲

斯塔图里

-

奥林比亚贝尔

  20:00 波斯甲

布拉卡BL

-

萨拉热窝

  20:00 波斯甲

多博伊

-

萨连斯基

  20:00 波斯甲

斯洛伯达

-

FC克鲁帕

  20:00 波斯甲

薜谢斯历卡

-

伯拉治

  20:00 马其甲

伯雷茨

-

舒肯迪捷

  20:00 阿塞超

沙巴巴库

-

内弗特奇

  20:00 丹麦U19

米迪兰特U19

-

洛斯查兰特U19

  20:00 泰足总

罗勇联

-

拉查布里府

  20:00 丹麦U17

邦比U17

-

米迪兰特U17

  20:00 匈女甲

吉奧利女足

-

迪欧斯捷尔女足

  20:00 比女甲

欧特拉日女足

-

梅赫伦女足

  20:00

安帕卡

-

艾斯帕勒斯

  20:00 科索沃超

阿伯利亚

-

KF德雷尼卡

  20:00 科索沃超

特雷普查89

-

KF格尼拉內

  20:00

恩佐亚联

-

卡里班吉鲨鱼

  20:00

图斯科

-

班得瑞

  20:00

SD圣若泽U19

-

门萨杰罗U19

  20:00

维拉维登斯

-

A.FC维苗苏

  20:00

科里库二队

-

KF KEK

  20:00

艾尔切U19

-

UCAM穆西亚U19

  20:00

列积卡U19

-

瓦拉日丁U19

  20:00

MLKS比尼拉

-

历基亚B队

  20:00

尤文古納U19

-

索夫拉迪略U19

  20:00 保乙

赫巴

-

莱特克斯

  20:00 保乙

斯夫格

-

格纳火车头

  20:00 保乙

延特拉

-

多布鲁察

  20:00 马其乙

瓦尔达福里诺

-

奥赫里德

  20:00 马其乙

卡迪诺

-

科拉布德巴尔

  20:00 马其乙

维拉利米

-

特特斯

  20:00 马其乙

FK斯科普里

-

戈斯蒂瓦尔

  20:00 马其乙

德利塔波哥维涅

-

韦莱什塔

  20:00 马其乙

蒂克韦什

-

斯洛加維尼察

  20:00 马其乙

布雷加尼卡

-

普赫谢沃

  20:00 马其乙

奥斯格维

-

樸比达

  20:00 马其乙

喀泽夫

-

FK罗索曼

  20:00 马其乙

普拉柯维卡

-

卡梅尼察

  20:00 西女超

马德里CFF女足

-

华伦西亚女足

  20:00 德地区

汉诺威业余队

-

奥登堡格

  20:00 德地区

凤凰吕贝克

-

德罗特尔森

  20:00 德地区

沃尔夫斯堡青年队

-

左登

  20:00 保乙

塞普特姆里

-

维多萨

  20:00

KF夫仕特里亚

-

德拉纳西

  20:00

斯巴达苏波迪查U19

-

贝尔格拉德U19

  20:00

圭梅斯竞技

-

道格拉斯海格

  20:05 沙地乙

阿尔塞米亚

-

阿尔纳泽马

  20:10 沙地青

海尔欧青年队

-

費哈青年队

  20:15 沙地乙

卡索马

-

安莎

  20:15 保超

CSKA索菲亚

-

贝尔罗

  20:15

莫罗平原U19

-

特內里費U19

  20:15 沙地乙

阿里夫

-

禾特恩

  20:15 沙地乙

瓦沙姆

-

Al 科尔

  20:15 黎巴嫩联

EL-布尔杰

-

阿科哈黎

  20:15 黎巴嫩联

沙巴柏沙希

-

萨法

  20:15 黎巴嫩联

阿尔斯巴

-

阿尔内泽莫

  20:25 沙地青

泰青年队

-

瓜达席亚青年队

  20:30 捷乙

治鲁迪

-

维拉斯姆

  20:30 捷乙

赫拉德茨克拉洛韦

-

渥恩斯多夫

  20:30 捷乙

普罗斯捷约夫

-

特里内茨

  20:30 捷乙

维谢赫拉德

-

布兰斯科

  20:30 捷乙

济斯科夫

-

伊赫拉瓦

  20:30

阿富汗FC

-

俾路支奎塔

  20:30 英超

伯恩利

-

埃弗顿

  20:30 英冠

雷丁

-

诺丁汉森林

  20:30 罗甲

舍佩斯

-

波图森尼

  20:30 沙地联

德咸科

-

吉达阿赫利

  20:30 英女足

阿斯顿维拉女足

-

曼联女足

  20:30 塞浦乙

阿克里塔斯

-

索迪拉斯

  20:30 塞浦乙

迪加尼斯

-

西鲁葡

  20:30 塞浦乙

科里斯埃里米

-

艾隆纳斯

  20:30 塞浦乙

艾华迪堡

-

拉卡塔麦斯

  20:30 塞浦乙

佩伊克

-

迪格尼斯叶普索纳斯

  20:30 塞浦乙

扎卡基乌

-

阿蒂埃努

  20:30

夏普尔纳托布鲁克U19

-

比达耶路撒冷欧伦U19

  20:30 匈女甲

科伦SC女足

-

MTK匈格利亚女足

  20:30 克亚乙

德拉格沃尔雅克

-

杜布拉瓦

  20:30 克亚乙

欧帕提亚

-

萨格勒布迪纳摩II

  20:30 克亚乙

NK尤尼克

-

鲁达士

  20:30 克亚乙

古斯图西加

-

比耶洛波布尔多

  20:30 克亚乙

泽米阿弗希

-

奥利简特

  20:30

向前流浪者

-

银色射手

  20:30

埃昆代尼铁锤

-

TN明星

  20:30

卡龙加联队

-

大子弹

  20:30

元素

-

斯塞尔

  20:30

猛虎

-

红狮队

  20:30

厄泽尼

-

地拉拿柏迪辛尼B队

  20:35 沙地甲

尤胡德

-

费哈

  20:35 阿联酋杯

豪尔费坎

-

沙瑞加

  20:45 阿尔巴超

斯克得比鲁

-

拉奇

  20:45 阿尔巴超

维拉斯尼亚

-

拜利斯

  20:45 阿联酋杯

阿尔艾因

-

阿积曼

  20:45 沙地乙

渥治

-

瑞亚达

  21:00 突尼甲

比瑟汀

-

沙希尔

  21:00 捷甲

波希米亚1905

-

帕尔杜比斯

  21:00 捷甲

奥帕瓦

-

奥斯特拉瓦

  21:00 西甲

莱万特

-

赫塔菲

  21:00 意乙

克雷莫纳

-

德比尔图斯

  21:00 意乙

弗洛西诺尼

-

切沃

  21:00 意乙

莱切

-

威尼斯

  21:00 意乙

萨勒尼塔纳

-

希塔德拉

  21:00 意乙

史帕尔

-

比萨

  21:00 西乙

巴列卡诺

-

洛格朗尼斯

  21:00 英甲

吉林汉姆

-

斯文登

  21:00 英乙

斯坎索普

-

莱顿东方

  21:00 英青杯

南安普顿U18

-

高雲地利U18

  21:00 德丙

维多利科隆

-

慕尼黑1860

  21:00 德丙

特库古库阿塔斯普

-

温特哈兴

  21:00 德丙

凯泽斯劳滕

-

杜伊斯堡

  21:00 德丙

德累斯顿

-

乌丁根05

  21:00 德丙

因戈尔施塔特

-

卢比克

  21:00 德丙

曼海姆

-

萨尔布吕肯

  21:00 德地区

艾伦

-

柏基斯兹

  21:00 德地区

邦纳

-

胡派达尔

  21:00 德地区

多蒙特业余队

-

施特拉伦

  21:00 德地区

SV利比斯塔德

-

罗迪豪森

  21:00 德地区

慕士达

-

门兴格拉德巴赫青年队

  21:00 德地区

埃森

-

科隆青年队

  21:00 德地区

维登贝鲁克

-

亚琛

  21:00 德地区

艾泽奴

-

斯塔德阿伦道夫

  21:00 德地区

巴林格

-

亚伦

  21:00 德地区

巴林根

-

埃弗斯堡

  21:00 德地区

FC吉森

-

史特加青年队

  21:00 德地区

格罗巴斯帕奇

-

瓦尔多夫

  21:00 德地区

贺芬咸青年队

-

斯科布伦茨

  21:00 德地区

缅恩斯业余队

-

皮尔马森斯

  21:00 德地区

奥芬巴查

-

FSV法兰克福

  21:00 德地区

TSV施泰因巴赫

-

侯姆堡

  21:00 德地区

乌尔姆

-

肖特缅恩斯

  21:00 荷乙

阿尔克马尔青年队

-

奥斯

  21:00 丹麦甲

阿玛盖尔

-

维堡

  21:00 以超

基尔史莫纳夏普尔

-

海法马卡比

  21:00 俄甲

沃罗涅日火炬

-

恰卡

  21:00 俄甲

莫斯科鱼雷

-

韦莱斯

  21:00 波兰乙

包尔科维切

-

莫托路宾

  21:00 塞尔超

沃伊沃迪纳

-

马瑟瓦沙巴

  21:00 非冠杯

诺卡纳

-

班图

  21:00 非冠杯

高玛希亚

-

卢旺达爱国军

  21:00 非冠杯

铂金

-

太阳海岸

  21:00 非联杯

NAPSA

-

恩加济

  21:00 斯伐超

尼特拉

-

塞尼察

  21:00 斯伐超

米查路文斯

-

斯利纳

  21:00 斯伐超

森利特

-

泰拿华斯巴达

  21:00 斯伐超

杜纳达纳

-

鲁森比洛克

  21:00 阿尔甲

比斯克拉

-

NA胡森

  21:00 阿尔甲

圣罗拉

-

SM阿尔及尔

  21:00 土超

干亚斯堡

-

埃祖姆BB

  21:00 土超

马拉蒂亚体育

-

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔

  21:00 土甲

波卢斯堡

-

阿尔塔伊

  21:00 土甲

梅内门

-

班迪马士邦

  21:00 马尔甲

圣鲁西亚

-

希伯尼安斯

  21:00 马尔甲

莫斯塔FC

-

塔希恩

  21:00 智利乙

蒙特港

-

坎尔托塔

  21:00 德女杯

温伯堡女足

-

费雷堡女足

  21:00 马尔乙

马沙斯洛克

-

科密

  21:00 匈女甲

松博特海伊女足

-

费伦斯华路士女足

  21:00 波女超

比德哥什茲女足

-

APLG格但斯克女足

  21:00

人民国防军

-

布索加联

  21:00

科耶图姆

-

基塔拉体育

  21:00

阿科德迪U19

-

阿鲁卡斯CFU19

  21:00

科斯塔尔

-

姆贝亚市

  21:00

坦桑尼亚监狱

-

卡盖拉河

  21:00

布尔德肯FC

-

萨纳科

  21:00

恩科瓦扎

-

因德尼FC

  21:00

年轻绿鹰

-

绿色水牛

  21:00

马格伦斯FC

-

坎普格兰德CE

  21:00

费罗维里亚ESU20

-

葡萄牙人青年队

  21:00 德地区

SV阿特拉斯代

-

希尔德斯海姆

  21:00 德地区

云达不莱梅业余队

-

HSC汉诺威

  21:00 德女杯

云达不莱梅女足

-

梅彭女足

  21:00 德U19

沃尔夫斯堡U19

-

柏林赫塔U19

  21:00 德U19

比勒菲尔德U19

-

乌帕达尔U19

  21:30 俄超

莫斯科斯巴达

-

坦波夫斯巴达

  21:30 意丙1

AC雷纳特

-

吉安纳

  21:30 奥乙

多恩比纳

-

奥地利维也纳青年队

  21:30 非联杯

布隆方丹凯尔特

-

马尼埃马联

  21:30 南非超

开普敦城

-

奥兰多海盗

  21:30 南非超

金箭

-

摩洛卡

  21:30 法女甲

波尔多女足

-

索奥克斯女足

  21:30 法女甲

迪安女足

-

兰斯女足

  21:30 法女甲

吉英坎女足

-

弗勒里91女足

  21:30 法女甲

勒阿弗尔女足

-

里昂女足

  21:30 法女甲

蒙彼利埃女足

-

伊斯利女足

  21:30 南非甲

乌莫亚角联

-

斯蒂恩

  21:30 南非甲

比勒陀利亚大学

-

比扎纳庞多酋长

  21:30 南非甲

乌同FC

-

开普敦全星队

  21:30 南非甲

TS体育

-

JDR星队

  21:30 丹麦U17

宁比U17

-

桑德捷斯基U17

  21:30 比女甲

韦弗泽勒女足

-

标准列治B队女足

  21:30 意女甲

拿玻里女足

-

尤文图斯女足

  21:30

AFC

-

斯瑟维尼根

  21:30

诺德韦克

-

鹿特丹斯巴达青年队

  21:30 智利乙

马加拉内斯

-

圣地亚哥早晨

  21:30 印尼超

查亚普拉

-

万隆

  21:30 德U19

特雷斯登U19

-

卓尼特斯U19

  21:45 匈甲

萨拉格斯基

-

梅索科菲德

  22:00 意甲

斯佩齐亚

-

拉齐奥

  22:00 法乙

特鲁瓦

-

巴黎足球会

  22:00 意丙1

利哥纳诺萨卢斯

-

切塞纳

  22:00 意丙1

马特利卡

-

古比奥

  22:00 意丙1

摩德纳

-

费尔玛纳

  22:00 意丙1

韦尔切利

-

利沃诺

  22:00 意丙1

佩格尼斯

-

巴里

  22:00 瑞典甲

特雷勒堡

-

哈尔姆斯达斯

  22:00 瑞典甲

瓦斯特拉斯

-

奥斯达

  22:00 瑞典甲

达尔科德

-

哥德堡盖斯

  22:00 瑞典甲

松兹瓦尔

-

布拉格

  22:00 瑞典甲

阿卡波利斯

-

佐高平斯

  22:00 瑞典甲

奥尔格里特

-

于默奥

  22:00 瑞典甲

艾斯基斯杜拿

-

诺尔比

  22:00 瑞典甲

卢恩斯基尔

-

迪格弗斯

  22:00 波兰超

乔治罗尼亚

-

瓦塔波兹南

  22:00 波兰甲

查洛里

-

雷索维亚

  22:00 非冠杯

摩加迪沙市

-

索尼迪波

  22:00 非冠杯

辛巴体育

-

高原联

  22:00 非冠杯

斯法克斯

-

米兰德戈

  22:00 塞浦甲

AEL利马索尔

-

阿奇纳

  22:00 阿尔甲

塞堤夫

-

雷利扎内

  22:00 白俄超

斯卢萨可

-

克鲁姆卡其

  22:00 克亚甲

奥斯杰克

-

华迪斯

  22:00 斯亚甲

多明萨尔

-

科佩尔

  22:00 约超联

阿尔维达特

-

阿喀巴

  22:00 波斯甲

雷迪尼克

-

图兹拉市

  22:00 印度超

东北联

-

东孟加拉

  22:00 摩洛乙

海尼拉夫

-

马拉肯查

  22:00 摩洛乙

JS苏阿莱姆

-

SM拉巴特

  22:00 丹麦U17

欧登塞U17

-

兰达斯U17

  22:00 比女甲

摩尔达沃女足

-

克迪斯女足

  22:00 比女甲

维斯特韦泽女足

-

泰尼恩女足

  22:00 波青联

沙斯辛青年队

-

胡特尼克青年队

  22:00

马特路易斯

-

斯巴肯堡

  22:00

伊素美禾祖斯

-

卡特韦克

  22:00

沃兰达姆青年队

-

艾斯

  22:00 阿美超

卡潘宝山

-

艾拉斯克特

  22:00 意青联

AC米兰青年队

-

国际米兰青年队

  22:00 意青联

卡利亚里青年队

-

罗马青年队

  22:00 意青联

恩波利青年队

-

阿斯科利青年队

  22:00 意青联

费伦天拿青年队

-

亚特兰大青年队

  22:00 意青联

热拿亚青年队

-

都灵青年队

  22:00 意青联

尤文图斯青年队

-

博洛尼亚青年队

  22:00 意青联

莎索罗青年队

-

森多利亚U19

  22:00 圣马甲

當馬蘭奴

-

菲奥兰提诺

  22:00 圣马甲

杜加拿青年队

-

费坦奴

  22:00 圣马甲

梅拿达

-

拉科奥里塔

  22:00 圣马甲

特费奥里

-

利伯达斯

  22:00

波德诺内青年队

-

帕尔马青年队

  22:00

乌迪内斯青年队

-

雷吉亚那青年队

  22:00

班尼云度青年队

-

弗洛西诺尼青年队

  22:00

比萨青年队

-

沙兰力坦拿青年队

  22:00

比斯卡拉青年队

-

科洛托尼青年队

  22:00

克雷莫纳青年队

-

蒙扎U19

  22:00

切沃青年队

-

布雷西亚青年队

  22:00

维罗纳青年队

-

威尼斯青年队

  22:00

施达迪那青年队

-

维琴察青年队

  22:00

恩特拉青年队

-

那不勒斯青年队

  22:00

科森察青年队

-

史柏斯亚青年队

  22:00

莱切青年队

-

雷吉纳青年队

  22:15 威超

佩尼邦

-

卡那封

  22:25 沙地甲

纳德哈

-

阿尔泰

  22:25 沙地甲

阿沙希尔

-

苏格拜

  22:30 威超

西哈弗福德

-

尼威

  22:30 德甲

比勒菲尔德

-

美因茨

  22:30 德甲

法兰克福

-

多特蒙德

  22:30 德甲

科隆

-

沃尔夫斯堡

  22:30 德甲

弗赖堡

-

门兴格拉德巴赫

  22:30 意乙

雷吉纳

-

布雷西亚

  22:30 非冠杯

布恩盖迪

-

胡林兰杰斯

  22:30 非联杯

国家宪兵体育联队

-

椰利奥林匹克

  22:30 威超

巴利镇

-

弗林特镇

  22:30 威超

卡迪夫都市大学

-

巴拉镇

  22:30 保超

索非亚列夫斯基

-

埃尔塔

  22:30 摩洛超

兹马姆拉

-

勒內森斯

  22:30 沙地甲

哈哲尔

-

诺积姆

  22:30

布尔戈斯CF

-

比罗门萨斯

  22:30

菲拉尼特斯

-

波特曼利

  22:30

巴尔亚

-

埃皮拉FC

  22:30

干昆斯

-

CD瓜达拉哈拉

  22:30

克耶雷斯

-

瓦洛宾

  22:30

多瑞那

-

巴雷达

  22:30

卡特斯

-

卡斯特洛

  22:30

萨马诺

-

比扎纳

  22:30 丹麦U17

北西兰U17

-

阿晓斯U17

  22:30 比女甲

女士根特女足B队

-

安德莱赫特B队女足

  22:30

哈登堡

-

皇家哈勒姆

  22:30

活泼男孩B队

-

恩达拉特

  22:30

里积斯堡男孩

-

格尔德恩

  22:35 沙地联

巴腾

-

塔亚文

  22:45 西丙

皇家联邦

-

亚勒那斯

  22:45 沙地联

费萨里哈曼

-

艾美德

  22:45

沙拉曼卡B队

-

祖皮特尔里昂斯

  22:45

沙宾纳尼高

-

巴巴斯托

  22:45

阿维莱斯体育场

-

UD利亚内拉

  22:45

维拉德索托

-

恩阙谷

  22:45

皇家阿维勒斯

-

尼能瑟

  22:45

利亚内斯

-

图立拉

  22:45

莫斯科尼亚

-

考达尔

  22:45

纳瓦罗

-

基杭印达斯特利亚

  22:45

El圣马田

-

拉瓦纳

  22:45

斯罗

-

空达

  22:45

努曼西亚B队

-

塞格维亚纳

  22:45

塞尔维特女足

-

苏黎世女足

  23:00 英议北

吉英瑟莱

-

巴克利城

  23:00 英议北

雷明顿

-

格茨海德

  23:00 英议北

约克城

-

切斯特

  23:00 捷甲

奥洛莫茨

-

普日布拉姆

  23:00 英议南

茨伯翰

-

史洛治

  23:00 英议南

杜金

-

巴斯

  23:00 英议南

亨格福德镇

-

哈姆雷特

  23:00 英议北

南港队

-

艾尔佛莱顿

  23:00 英超

曼彻斯特城

-

富勒姆

  23:00 英冠

斯旺西

-

卢顿

  23:00 英冠

沃特福德

-

卡迪夫城

  23:00 英冠

考文垂

-

罗瑟汉姆

  23:00 英冠

普雷斯顿

-

韦康比流浪者

  23:00 英冠

米尔沃尔

-

德比郡

  23:00 英冠

布伦特福德

-

布莱克本

  23:00 英冠

布里斯托城

-

伯明翰

  23:00 英冠

诺维奇

-

谢周三

  23:00 英冠

斯托克城

-

米德尔斯堡

  23:00 英冠

哈德斯菲尔德

-

女王公园巡游者

  23:00 西乙

邦弗拉甸拿

-

拉斯帕尔马斯

  23:00 苏超

利云斯顿

-

邓迪联队

  23:00 苏超

圣米伦

-

阿伯丁

  23:00 苏超

哈密尔顿

-

基马诺克

  23:00 苏超

马瑟韦尔

-

希伯尼安

  23:00 英甲

朴茨茅斯

-

彼得堡联

  23:00 英甲

罗奇代尔

-

林肯城

  23:00 英甲